Home » Telecommunications » Internet Communications
Internet Communications Total 2074 products in category of 

Internet Communications

Hot: programming cable fiber optic patch cord optical component pigtail touch mobile phone telecom attenuator supplier 2 way radio wifi phone plc splitter supplier wireless plc splitter manufacturer Patchcord gps attenuator manufacturer

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
D600 IP Video Phone, 7 Inch Touch Screen with Andr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

D600 IP Video Phone, 7 Inch Touch Screen with Android 4.2 Os

The D600 provides the complete desk phone solutions with flexible functionality, HD Voice Quality, and highly easy operation. It is absolutely an excell...

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km

SFP, SMF, 1270nm~1610nm DFB, 155M/1.25G/2.5G, 40KM/60KM/80KM, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to ...

FTI-10 Single-Channel Fiber Optic Signal Condition Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

94 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

FTI-10 Single-Channel Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner

FTI-10 Single-Channel Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner The FTI-10 is a single-channel, battery-powered fiber optic signal conditioner especially design...

Cable Modem Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier
SFP+ DWDM 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ DWDM 80

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ●Cooled EML transmitter... ...

1X8 PLC Splitter Blockless Type with SC/PC Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X8 PLC Splitter Blockless Type with SC/PC Connector

Specification: 1x8 PLC SPLITTER WITH SC/PC CONNECTORS Parameters ...

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 16FXS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 16FXS/FXO VoIP Gateway/ATA/IAD GT-IAD-16S/O

Global Tech Protocol Master(Promaster) GT-IAD-16S/O VoIP Gateway/IAD/ATA is kind of multi analog access equipment. The WAN port can access with IP netw...

Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner Universal Multichan Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

94 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner Universal Multichannel Instrument

Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner Universal Multichannel Instrument - UMI The UMI is a tabletop, fiber optic signal conditioner especially designed to w...

XFP CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

Fiber Media Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Media Converter

The 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter series are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based fast ne...

Asterisk VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 8FXS+8FXO VoI Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Asterisk VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 8FXS+8FXO VoIP Gateway/ATA/IAD GT-IAD-8S8O

Global Tech Protocol Master(Promaster) GT-IAD-8S8O VoIP Gateway/IAD/ATA is kind of multi analog access equipment. The WAN port can access with IP netwo...

SFP+ CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 16FXS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 16FXS+16FXO VoIP Gateway/ATA/IAD GT-IAD-16S16O

Global Tech Protocol Master(Promaster) GT-IAD-16S16O VoIP Gateway/IAD/ATA is kind of multi analog access equipment. The WAN port can access with IP netw...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

VoIP IP PBX,VoIP Gateway, SME/SoHo 2000 Users IP P Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

VoIP IP PBX,VoIP Gateway, SME/SoHo 2000 Users IP PBX, GT5200SV2

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology GT5200SV2 series IP PBX adopt advanced hardware and software technology and telecom grade design to ensure...

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inse...

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 32FXS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 32FXS/FXO VoIP Gateway/ATA/IAD GT-IAD-32S/O

Global Tech Protocol Master(Promaster) GT-IAD-32S/O VoIP Gateway/IAD/ATA is kind of multi analog access equipment. The WAN port can access with IP netw...

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 8FXS/ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Asterisk/Elastix VoIP Gateway H.248/SIP/MGCP 8FXS/FXO VoIP Gateway/ATA/IAD GT-IAD-8S/O

Global Tech Protocol Master(Promaster) GT-IAD-8S/O VoIP Gateway/IAD/ATA is kind of multi analog access equipment. The WAN port can access with IP networ...

1X2 CWDM Device (3port) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding mi...

Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connection Multiplexer

Global Tech PCM Fiber Mux GT-PCM-OP series product can transport long distance t...

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

24 Port ADSL2+/VDSL2 IP DSLAM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

24 Port ADSL2+/VDSL2 IP DSLAM

GT-DSM-24V is an advanced 24-port VDSL2 DSLAM, which features as a hardened, good perfor- mance network equipment which is suitable for the deployment i...

Fiber Optic Collimator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Collimator

Fiber Optic Collimator Model : FOC Fiber Optic Collimator Features: Low Insertion Loss Low Back Reflection...

Asterisk/Elastix Analog VoIP Gateway 72 Fxs VoIP G Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Asterisk/Elastix Analog VoIP Gateway 72 Fxs VoIP Gateway/ATA/IAD GT-IAD-72S

Global Tech Protocol Master(Promaster) GT-IAD-72S VoIP Gateway/IAD/ATA is kind of multi analog access equipment. The WAN port can access with IP networ...

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)

Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux...

1310/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1310/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Internet Communications products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us