Home » Telecommunications » Internet Communications » Fiber Optic Communication Equipment
Fiber Optic Communication Equipment Total 885 products in category of 

Fiber Optic Communication Equipment

Hot: fiber optic splitter fiber optic repeater fiber optic patch panel fiber optic lighting cable outdoor fiber optic cable fiber laser fiber optic transceiver optical component optic fiber cables fiber optic connector

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connection Multiplexer

Global Tech PCM Fiber Mux GT-PCM-OP series product can transport long distance t...

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)

Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux...

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km

SFP, SMF, 1270nm~1610nm DFB, 155M/1.25G/2.5G, 40KM/60KM/80KM, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to ...

Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner Universal Multichan Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-38 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner Universal Multichannel Instrument

Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner Universal Multichannel Instrument - UMI The UMI is a tabletop, fiber optic signal conditioner especially designed to w...

SFP+ CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

FTI-10 Single-Channel Fiber Optic Signal Condition Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-38 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

FTI-10 Single-Channel Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner

FTI-10 Single-Channel Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner The FTI-10 is a single-channel, battery-powered fiber optic signal conditioner especially design...

SFP+ DWDM 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ DWDM 80

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ●Cooled EML transmitter... ...

Fiber Media Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Media Converter

The 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter series are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based fast ne...

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM)

Flyin Optronics manufactures different wavelength special WDM on customer request such as 980/1310nm,980/1060nm, 980/1550nm, WDM. They offer very low in...

XFP CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

1X2 CWDM Device (3port) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding mi...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

SNMP/Telnet/Web Management E1 Interface Converter/ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SNMP/Telnet/Web Management E1 Interface Converter/Protocol Converter/Inverse Mux

Global Tech GFP EoP, Ethernet over PDH, Interface Converter can transport GFP encapsulated Ethernet service over 1 up to 16 E1 channels. Fully comply wi...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

SFP Web NMS 100/1000M Media Converter Gtmc-Ms Seri Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Web NMS 100/1000M Media Converter Gtmc-Ms Series

GTMC-MS Series 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable...

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module

Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and...

DWDM N-CH Packed In Lgx Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

DWDM N-CH Packed In Lgx Box

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

980-1550nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Divisi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

980-1550nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer

Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two wavelength ranges. Available in three wavelength ranges (...

1310/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1310/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very ...

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inse...

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWD Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1X2 D Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1X2 DWDM OADM)

Flyin optronics’ 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro o...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Fiber Optic Communication Equipment products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us