Home » Telecommunications » Internet Communications » Broadband Products » DSL Splitters
DSL Splitters Total 148 products in category of 

DSL Splitters

Hot: plc splitter module gsm modem optical component fiber optic patch cord programming cable attenuator supplier attenuator manufacturer phone patche cord manufacturerpatche cord manufacturer telecom 2 way radio gps

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
1X8 PLC Splitter Blockless Type with SC/PC Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X8 PLC Splitter Blockless Type with SC/PC Connector

Specification: 1x8 PLC SPLITTER WITH SC/PC CONNECTORS Parameters ...

ADSL Modem Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSL Modem Splitter

Features ① Protects the voice signal and ADSL digital from interference of a telephone modem ② White ③ One RJ11 at one end for te... ...

DMX 512,Signal Amplifier,DMX Splitter 4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DMX 512,Signal Amplifier,DMX Splitter 4

+ One input to four outputs (3-pin and 5-pin). + Additional thru output (3-pin and 5-pin) (for linking to other DMX splitter). + Electrical isolation ...

FBT Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

13 products

Contact Supplier

FBT Splitter

Couplers for single-mode fiber with low radius of curvature consist of one or two branches of entry and multiple outputs (2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64). They are...

PLC Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

13 products

Contact Supplier

PLC Splitter

Splittersand Couplers utilize precision technology to combine or distribute light fromsingle/multiple inputs to single/multiple outputs. Most Couplers a...

Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1310&1480&1550 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1310&1480&1550nm

We provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitters PM coupler 1310nm 1550...

1X3 CATV Coupler Fused Splitter For CATV FTTH Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X3 CATV Coupler Fused Splitter For CATV FTTH

Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Splitter The Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. I...

2X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with SC/UPC Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with SC/UPC Connector

Fused Bi-conical Taper Splitter The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Splitter based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single o...

1X2 SC Connector Optical Fiber Optic Fused Splitte Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 SC Connector Optical Fiber Optic Fused Splitter (CATV FTTH)

Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. Th...

SD/HD/3G-Sdi 1 X 8 Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SD/HD/3G-Sdi 1 X 8 Splitter

PW-SS5108G/PW-SS5108G distribution amplifier could splits a single SDI source data to several video display and simultaneously amplify SDI signal . Ther...

Rj11 Adsl Splitter Adsl Filter Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Rj11 Adsl Splitter Adsl Filter Splitter

Other models are also available: one port,two ports etc rj11 adsl splitter adsl filter splitter 1/rj11/rj45 adsl spl...

Multimode Splitter/Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitt Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Multimode Splitter/Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC)

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter(PLCS) is fabricated using quartz optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good chann...

Wall Mount ADSL/POTS Splitter with 300 to 3,400Hz  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wall Mount ADSL/POTS Splitter with 300 to 3,400Hz Group Delay Distortion

Reference impedance: 320Ω + (1,050Ω /230nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz...

Italian ADSL/POTS Splitter with Less than 1dB Inse Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Italian ADSL/POTS Splitter with Less than 1dB Insertion Loss and 100uS Group Delay Distortion

Reference impedance: 270Ω + (750Ω/150nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (ref 1kHz)Return l...

POTS Splitter with Line Impedance of 600 Ohms Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

POTS Splitter with Line Impedance of 600 Ohms

Polish ADSL splitterOne for ADSL modem and one for telephoneLine impedance: 600 OhmsLoop current: less than 100mA

DSL Splitter with 300 to 3,400Hz Group Delay Disto Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter with 300 to 3,400Hz Group Delay Distortion

Reference impedance: 600ΩInsertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dB (with 5 filters)Insertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz)...

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter Configuration

Connects between the wall jack and voice device providing a single filterd jack for one or two lines of voice device communicationsAvailable in one line...

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter Configuration

Connects between the wall jack and voice device providing a single filterd jack for one or two lines of voice device communicationsAvailable in one line...

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter Configuration

Connects between the wall jack and voice device providing a single filterd jack for one or two lines of voice device communicationsAvailable in one line...

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Attenuation

Reference impedance: 600/900 ohmsInsertion loss at: 1kHz, less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz)Return l...

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Attenuation

Reference impedance: 600/900 ohmsInsertion loss at: 1kHz, less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz)Return l...

HDMI Splitter Mini 1x8 Support 3D New Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

HDMI Splitter Mini 1x8 Support 3D New

HDMI Splitter mini 1x8 1. HDMI version: HDMI 1.3b 2. Support 3D 3. Support Deep Color 30bit, 36bit 4. Match RoHS, FCC, CE standard request 5. Suppo...

Italian ADSL/POTS Splitter with Less than 1dB Inse Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Italian ADSL/POTS Splitter with Less than 1dB Insertion Loss and 100uS Group Delay Distortion

Reference impedance: 270Ω + (750Ω/150nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (ref 1kHz)Return l...

French Extension Reel with ADSL/POTS Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

French Extension Reel with ADSL/POTS Splitter

Reference impedance: 270Ω + (750Ω/150nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (ref 1kHz)Return l...

Swiss ADSL/POTS Splitter with Greater than 5M Ohms Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Swiss ADSL/POTS Splitter with Greater than 5M Ohms Insulation Resistance

Reference impedance: 270Ω + (750Ω/150nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (ref 1kHz)Return l...

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Attenuation

Reference impedance: 600/900 ohmsInsertion loss at: 1kHz, less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz)Return l...

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter Configuration

Connects between the wall jack and voice device providing a single filterd jack for one or two lines of voice device communicationsAvailable in one line...

ISDN/POTS DSL Splitter with Loop Current of Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISDN/POTS DSL Splitter with Loop Current of

French ADSL splitterFrance telecom approvedOne for ADSL modem and one for telephoneLine impedance: 270 + 750 Ohms, 150nFLoop current:

ADSL/POTS Splitter with Swiss Type and Less than 5 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSL/POTS Splitter with Swiss Type and Less than 50 Ohms DC Resistance

Reference impedance: 270Ω + (750Ω/150nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (ref 1kHz)Return l...

Wall Mount ADSL/POTS Splitter with 300 to 3,400Hz  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wall Mount ADSL/POTS Splitter with 300 to 3,400Hz Group Delay Distortion

Reference impedance: 320Ω + (1,050Ω /230nF)Insertion loss at 1kHz: less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz...

HDMI Splitter 1x8 Compatible HDMI 1.2b (HY-A0033) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

HDMI Splitter 1x8 Compatible HDMI 1.2b (HY-A0033)

1. The 1x8 HDMI switcher is an eight outputs HDMI splitter. It distributes the HDMI input into eight identical outputs. 2. These eight outputs are syn...

ISDN Phone Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISDN Phone

Connects between the wall jack and voice device providing a single filterd jack for one or two lines of voice device communicationsAvailable in one line...

ADSL2+ Microfilter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSL2+ Microfilter

DSL microfilter which complies with the the standard ITU T-G992 and ADSL 2+ The ClSP-007A has been sold about more than 5-million to South America and S...

DSL Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter

Suitable for Indian market to assemble with UTstarcom's MDF solutionADSL2+ over POTS splitter, can be updated to VDSLWith 16K billing tone functionHigh ...

VDSL2 Splitter Board Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

VDSL2 Splitter Board

High performance ADSL2+ and VDSL2 splitter board for CO DSLAM matrix (5U, 24 line)Over ISDN 4B3TImpedance: 150Ω and 220Ω + 820Ω/115nFHas been ODM by Sie...

Supply 1X2 Fiber Optic Fused Splitter with Wavelen Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Supply 1X2 Fiber Optic Fused Splitter with Wavelength 1310/1550

Fused Bi-conical Taper Coupler The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or ...

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter, Available in One or Two Line Filter Configuration

Connects between the wall jack and voice device providing a single filterd jack for one or two lines of voice device communicationsAvailable in one line...

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DSL Splitter with 30 to 300kHz and 300 to 2,208kHz Attenuation

Reference impedance: 600/900 ohmsInsertion loss at: 1kHz, less than 1dBInsertion loss distortion: 200 to 3,400Hz, less than 1dB (reference 1kHz)Return l...

1 2 3 4

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on DSL Splitters products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us