Home » Electronic Components » Interconnects » Cables & Assemblies
Cables & Assemblies Total 2270 products in category of 

Cables & Assemblies

Hot: fiber optic cable optic fiber cable speaker cable fiber cable connectors cable harness fiber cable fiber optics cable cable block fiber patch cables plastic fiber optic cable utp cable fiber optical cable optical cable

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
ADSS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSS

Product Detail Name:ADSS ...

Manufacturer of UL Certified Ribbon Fan-Out Optica Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Manufacturer of UL Certified Ribbon Fan-Out Optical Patch Cords

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

IR Waterproof Cameras Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

IR Waterproof Cameras

2.0MP 1080P IP Camera Network Onvif Outdoor Security Waterproof IR Night Vision

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable

Name:central loose tube tape outdoor cable ...

Bunched Fiber Connector Used For Optical Fiber Acc Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Bunched Fiber Connector Used For Optical Fiber Access Network

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

Cable Tie Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier
Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor

Product Detail Name:Non-metal central loose tube outdoor ...

China Shenzhen High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

China Shenzhen High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord UL, CE RoHS, CE, Iso Approved

China Shenzhen high quality fiber optic patch cord UL, CE ROHS, CE, ISO approved A. Product features Low insertion loss, high echo...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

China Factory Best Prices Patch Cord Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

China Factory Best Prices Patch Cord Cable

A.Product features Low insertion loss, high echo attenuation, high stability, repeat inserted characteristics has good compatibility ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Fiber Optical Cable, Bunched Fan-Out Optical Patch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Cable, Bunched Fan-Out Optical Patch Cords

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

Duplex-Fiber Zipcord Indoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Duplex-Fiber Zipcord Indoor Cable

Product Detail Name:Duplex-Fiber Zipcord indoor cable(GJFJV) ... ...

High Quality of FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC FC/UPC Patch Cor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Quality of FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC FC/UPC Patch Cord

A. A.Product features Low insertion loss, high echo attenuation, high stability, repeat inserted characteristics has good compatibility ...

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable

Product Detail Name:Figure 8 self-supporting cable(GYTC8S) ... ...

Wholesale Competitive Price of Fiber Connector, Pa Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wholesale Competitive Price of Fiber Connector, Patch Cords, Network Cable

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cabl...

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYXTW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYXTW

Product Detail Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable(GYXTW) Application Characteristics ... ...

ST/PC Ribbon(Bunched)fan-Out Optical Patch Cords U Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST/PC Ribbon(Bunched)fan-Out Optical Patch Cords Used For Optic Communication System

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

Waterproof Cable ,self support cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Waterproof Cable ,self support cable

Product Detail Name:Waterproof cable Detail Application Characteristics ☆.Adopted to out...

Fig.8 Cable Over Head Fiber Cables Gyftc8s Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fig.8 Cable Over Head Fiber Cables Gyftc8s

ITEMS DESCRIPTION Filling Compound in Loose Buffer Tube Thixotropic Jelly Compound Buffer Tubes Polybutylene terephthalate(PBT) Fillers PE...

Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

Product Detail Name:Steel tape layer loose tube Outdoor Cable((GYTS) ... ...

Aluminum Longitudind Layer Stranded Optic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Aluminum Longitudind Layer Stranded Optic

Product Detail Name:Aluminum longitudind layer stranded optic(GYTA) ... ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(3) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(3)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical(1)

Product Detail Name:Flat twin duplex minitary tactical ...

All-Purpose Indoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

All-Purpose Indoor Cable

Product Detail Name:All-purpose indoor cable ...

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable(1)

Product Detail Name:Single-fiber armored indoor cable ...

LAN Cable. Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LAN Cable.

model cat5e Lan Cable Conductor Size 24AWG 0.45mm/0.48mm/0.49mm/0.5mm/0.51mm Conductor Material CCA/CCU/BC Nuber Of Conductor 4P Shiled UTP/FTP/S...

Ranch Fiber Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ranch Fiber Cable

Product Detail Name:ranch Fiber Cable ...

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical Indoor Cable(2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical Indoor Cable(2)

Product Detail Name:Flat twin duplex minitary tactical indoor cable...

Tight Buffer Or Loose Tube Indoor Cable(GJFJV) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tight Buffer Or Loose Tube Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

Product Detail Name:Tight buffer or loose tube indoor cable(GJFJV) ...

Fiber Optic Cable--End Glow Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable--End Glow Fiber Optic Cable

As a manufacturer of fiber optic cable for lighting and communication, we offer the LC Series end glow fiber optic cable for fiber optic ceiling. Pr...

Fiber Optic Lighting Cable-Jtcs Series Side Glow F Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Lighting Cable-Jtcs Series Side Glow Fiber Optic Cable

As a manufacturer of fiber optic cable for lighting, we make this multi-core stranded side glow cable with super bright fiber. It is of uniform side gl...

Fiber Optic Lighting Cable- Solid Side Glow Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Lighting Cable- Solid Side Glow Cable

As a fiber optic cable manufacturer for lighting and communication, we offer side glow cable for lighting too. Side glow cable is a safe alternative...

HDMI Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

HDMI Switch

.3 Port mini HDMI switch is compact size design, easy portable . No Power Cable Need . Easy Select Output HDMI Cable. Just Press on "Select" button ...

HDMI Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

HDMI Switch

.3 Port mini HDMI switch is compact size design, easy portable . No Power Cable Need . Easy Select Output HDMI Cable. Just Press on "Select" button ...

HDMI Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

HDMI Cable

This new 3D HDMI 1.4 cable family supports up to 4X (or 4096x2160) the resolution of the current full HD 1080p devices. Our unique triple-shielded desig...

ST Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Product Name: ST MM Optical fiber patch cord Model: FPT-ST/PC-ST/PC-MM Detailed Product Description: Optical fiber patch cord, MM, 50/125 or 62.5/12...

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Product Name: FC/FC Optical fiber patch cord Model: FPT-FC/APC-FC/APC-SM Detailed Product Description: Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, sin...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Cables & Assemblies products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us